Caption
From LRDE
This is a property of type Text.
A
Antoine Martin (doctorant équipe [[Spot]]) +
Alan Leblanc (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2022, [[Spot]] team) +
Alan Leblanc (Stagiaire InfoSpé, équipe [[Climb]]) +
Alexandre Kirszenberg (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2020, [[Olena]] team) +
Alexandre Bourquelot (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team) +
Alexis Di Lisi (stagiaire équipe [[Spot]]) +
Alexis Huard (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team) +
Nicolas Allain, ING1, Promo 2016 (équipe [[Olena]]) +
Antoine Hacquard (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2021, [[Climb]] team) +
Antoine Martin (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2021, [[Spot]] team) +
Antoine Galice (stagiaire équipe [[Spot]]) +
Aymeric Fages (InfoSpé student, Intern [[Olena]] team) +
Aymeric Fages (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2022, [[Spot]] team) +
B
Baptiste Esteban (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2020, [[Olena]] team) +
Souheib Baarir (Chercheur, équipe [[Spot]]) +
Baptiste Parsy (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2021, [[Olena]] team) +
Baptiste Esteban (doctorant équipe [[Olena]] ) +
Nicolas Barray, ING1, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Vcsn]]) +
James Batten, ING1, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Olena]]) +
Daniela Becker (Administration) +
Ala-Eddine Ben-Salem (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Spot]]) +
Anne-Claire Berthet, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Olena]]) +
Raoul Billion, ING1, Promo 2018 (équipe [[Vcsn]]) +
Lucien Boillod, ING1, Promo 2018 (équipe [[Vcsn]]) +
Lucien Boillod, intern 2014 from EPITA Info-Spe ([[Vcsn]] team) +
Raphaël Boissel, CSI 2014 (équipe [[Olena]]) +
Clément Bonnefoy (Master student, [[Climb]] team) +
Vincent Bouatou (Sagem) +
Jean-Luc Bounthong, CSI 2015 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]) +
Yann Bourgeois-Copigny, ING1, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Vcsn]]) +
Nicolas Boutry (Chercheur équipe [[Olena]]) +
C
Charles Ginane (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2020, [[Olena]] team) +
Ana Stefania Calarasanu (Chercheuse, équipe [[Olena]]) +
Edwin Carlinet (Enseignant-Chercheur équipe [[Olena]]) +
Caroline Mazini-Rodrigues (doctorante équipe [[Olena]]) +
Celian Gossec (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2021, [[Olena]] team) +
Célian Raimbault (ING1 student, Promo 2024 [[Olena]] team) +
Charles-André Arsenec (ING1 student, Promo 2024 [[Olena]] team) +
Joseph Chazalon (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Olena]]) +
Clarisse Blanco (ING1 student, Promo 2024, EPITA Rennes [[Spot]] team) +
Maximilien Colange (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Spot]]) +
Victor Collette (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2019, [[Olena]] team) +
Cora Sartor (M1 student, Intern [[Olena]] team) +
Corentin Pape (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Spot]] team) +
Sébastien Crozet, CSI 2014 (équipe [[Olena]]) +
D
Aliona Dangla (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2020, [[Olena]] team) +
Guillaume Daval-Frerot, ING1, Promo 2018 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]) +
Akim Demaille (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Vaucanson]]) +
Clément Démoulins (Ingénieur de recherche) +
Thibault Deutsch, ING1, Promo 2018 (équipe [[Olena]] et [[Speaker ID]]) +
Diane Bellarbi Salah (InfoSpé student, Intern, [[Spot]] team) +
Guillaume Doré, ING1, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Olena]]) +
Dorian Mignon (ING2 student, Intern, [[Olena]] team) +
Dorian Peron (ING1 student, Promo 2024, EPITA Rennes [[Spot]] team) +
Alexandre Duret-Lutz (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Spot]]) +
E
Élouan Vincent (ING1 student, Promo 2024, EPITA Lyon [[Olena]] team) +
Enguerrand de Gentile Duquesne (ING2 student, Intern, [[Spot]] team) +
Christophe Escobar, CSI 2015 (équipe [[Olena]]) +
Etienne Benrey (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2022, [[Spot]] team) +
F
Jonathan Fabrizio (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Olena]]) +
Uli Fahrenberg (Enseignant-Chercheur d'EPITA Rennes rattaché au LRDE, équipe [[Spot]]) +
Amaury Fauchille, ING1, Promo 2018 (équipe [[Spot]]) +
Ferdinand Mom (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Olena]] team) +
Pleuvens Fervil (Stagiaire InfoSpé, équipe [[Climb]]) +
François Te (stagiaire équipe [[Olena]]) +
Antoine Froger, ING1, Promo 2016 (équipe [[Olena]]) +
G
Alexandre Gbaguidi Aisse (Promo 2018, [[Spot]] team) +
Thierry Géraud (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Olena]]) +
Clément Gillard (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2019, [[Spot]] team) +
Grégoire Geis (Stagiaire InfoSpé, équipe [[Spot]]) +
Louis Groux, ING1, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]) +
Divya Grover, junior researcher 2015 from IIT Jodhpur, India ([[Olena]] team) +
Guillaume Carrière (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Spot]] team) +
Guillaume Thomas (ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Olena]] team) +
H
Fabien Houang (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2019, [[Olena]] team) +
Hugo Moreau (InfoSpé student, Intern [[Spot]] team) +
Hugo Moreau (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Spot]] team) +
I
Valentin Iovene, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]) +
J
Jérôme Dubois (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2022, [[Spot]] team) +
Joaquim Estopinan (Master student, Intern, [[Olena]] team) +
Johan Pardo (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team) +
Matthews Jose (Etudiant Masters internationaux EPITA, Master of engineering (ME), équipe [[Spot]]) +
K
Karen Ramambazafy (M2 student, Intern, [[Olena]] team) +
Kenny Fung (ING2 student, Intern, [[Olena]] team) +
Anissa Kheireddine (doctorante équipe [[Spot]]) +
Younes Khoudli (EPITA InfoSpé student, [[Vcsn]] team) +
Krista Drushku, intern 2015 ([[Climb]] team) +
L
Stéphane Laleuf (EPITA InfoSpé student, [[Olena]] team) +
Alexandre Lavigne (Stagiaire M1, équipe [[Spot]]) +
Ludovic Le Frioux (Chercheur équipe [[Spot]]) +
Antoine Lecubin, ING1, Promo 2016 (équipe [[Olena]]) +
Léo Valais (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2020, [[Climb]] team) +
Roland Levillain (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Olena]]) +
Alexandre Lewkowicz, CSI 2016 (équipe [[Spot]]) +