Search by property
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- File:Aleblanc.jpg + (Alan Leblanc (Stagiaire InfoSpé, équipe [[Climb]]))
- File:Alexandre.bourquelot.jpg + (Alexandre Bourquelot (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Duret-lutz.jpg + (Alexandre Duret-Lutz (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Gbaguidi-aisse.jpeg + (Alexandre Gbaguidi Aisse (Promo 2018, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Alexandre-kirszenberg.jpg + (Alexandre Kirszenberg (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2020, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Landi.jpg + (Alexandre Landi (doctorant équipe [[Climb]]))
- File:Lavigne.jpg + (Alexandre Lavigne (Stagiaire M1, équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Lewkowicz.jpg + (Alexandre Lewkowicz, CSI 2016 (équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Alexis-di-lisi.jpg + (Alexis Di Lisi (stagiaire équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Alexis.huard.jpeg + (Alexis Huard (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Szmidt.jpg + (Alfred M. Szmidt (Ingénieur de recherche, équipe [[Vaucanson]]))
- File:Dangla.jpg + (Aliona Dangla (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2020, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Fauchi a.jpg + (Amaury Fauchille, ING1, Promo 2018 (équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Calarasanu.jpg + (Ana Stefania Calarasanu (Chercheuse, équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Moreau 2.jpg + (Anatole Moreau, ING1, Promo 2018 ([[Speaker ID]] team))
- File:Kheireddine.jpg + (Anissa Kheireddine (doctorante équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Berthet ac.jpg + (Anne-Claire Berthet, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Seure.jpg + (Anthony Seure, CSI 2015 (équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Froger.jpg + (Antoine Froger, ING1, Promo 2016 (équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Antoine-galice.jpg + (Antoine Galice (stagiaire équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Antoine-Hacquard.jpeg + (Antoine Hacquard (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2021, [[Climb]] team))
- File:Lecubin.jpg + (Antoine Lecubin, ING1, Promo 2016 (équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Antoine-Martin.jpg + (Antoine Martin (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2021, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Martin.png + (Antoine Martin (Stagiaire InfoSpé, équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:A-Martin.jpeg + (Antoine Martin (doctorant équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Pietri.jpg + (Antoine Pietri, CSI 2016 (équipe [[Vcsn]]))
- File:Remaud.jpg + (Arthur Remaud (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2019 [[Spot]] team))
- File:Aymeric.fages.jpeg + (Aymeric Fages (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2022, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Aymeric Fages.jpg + (Aymeric Fages (InfoSpé student, Intern [[Olena]] team))
- File:B-Esteban.jpg + (Baptiste Esteban (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2020, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Baptiste.esteban.png + (Baptiste Esteban (doctorant équipe [[Olena]] ))
- File:Baptiste.Parsy.jpg + (Baptiste Parsy (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2021, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Roux.jpg + (Benjamin Roux, CSI 2014 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]))
- File:Caroline.Mazini-Rodrigues.jpg + (Caroline Mazini-Rodrigues (doctorante équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Celian-Gossec.jpg + (Celian Gossec (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2021, [[Olena]] team))
- File:C-Ginane.jpg + (Charles Ginane (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2020, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Charles-andre.arsenec.jpeg + (Charles-André Arsenec (ING1 student, Promo 2024 [[Olena]] team))
- File:Escobar.jpg + (Christophe Escobar, CSI 2015 (équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Parquier c.jpg + (Claire Parquier, ING1, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Clarisse.blanco.jpeg + (Clarisse Blanco (ING1 student, Promo 2024, EPITA Rennes [[Spot]] team))
- File:Bonnefoy.jpg + (Clément Bonnefoy (Master student, [[Climb]] team))
- File:Demoulins.jpg + (Clément Démoulins (Ingénieur de recherche))
- File:Gillard.jpg + (Clément Gillard (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2019, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Cora-Sartor.jpeg + (Cora Sartor (M1 student, Intern [[Olena]] team))
- File:Corentin.pape.jpg + (Corentin Pape (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Celian.raimbault.jpeg + (Célian Raimbault (ING1 student, Promo 2024 [[Olena]] team))
- File:Becker.jpg + (Daniela Becker (Administration))
- File:Diane.bellarbi.salah.jpeg + (Diane Bellarbi Salah (InfoSpé student, Intern, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Verna.jpg + (Didier Verna (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Climb]]))
- File:Grover.jpg + (Divya Grover, junior researcher 2015 from IIT Jodhpur, India ([[Olena]] team))
- File:Sharma.jpg + (Divya Sharma, intern 2014 from IIT Jodhpur, India ([[Olena]] team))
- File:Dorian-Mignon.PNG + (Dorian Mignon (ING2 student, Intern, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Dorian.peron.jpeg + (Dorian Peron (ING1 student, Promo 2024, EPITA Rennes [[Spot]] team))
- File:Luu.jpg + (Duc Canh Luu, intern 2014 from IFI Hanoi, Vietnam ([[Vaucanson]] team))
- File:Carlinet2.jpg + (Edwin Carlinet (Enseignant-Chercheur équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Puybareau.jpg + (Elodie Puybareau (Enseignante-chercheuse, équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Enguerrand.de.gentile.duquesne.jpg + (Enguerrand de Gentile Duquesne (ING2 student, Intern, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Etienne-Benrey.jpg + (Etienne Benrey (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2022, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Renault.jpg + (Etienne Renault (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Houang.jpg + (Fabien Houang (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2019, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Riols.jpg + (Fanny Riols, CSI 2016 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]))
- File:Ferdinand.mom.jpg + (Ferdinand Mom (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Perlie-long.png + (Florian Perlié-Long (Stagiaire ING2, équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Renkin.jpg + (Florian Renkin (doctorant équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Ripault.jpg + (François Ripault, CSI 2014 (équipe [[Climb]]))
- File:François-Te.jpeg + (François Te (stagiaire équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Gregoire-Geis.jpg + (Grégoire Geis (Stagiaire InfoSpé, équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Guillaume.carriere.jpg + (Guillaume Carrière (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Daval- g.jpg + (Guillaume Daval-Frerot, ING1, Promo 2018 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]))
- File:Dore g.jpg + (Guillaume Doré, ING1, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Sanchez.jpg + (Guillaume Sanchez, CSI 2015 (équipe [[Vaucanson]]))
- File:Guillaume.thomas.jpg + (Guillaume Thomas (ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Tochon.jpg + (Guillaume Tochon (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Lauko.jpg + (Henrich Lauko (Etudiant Erasmus de FI, Masaryk University Brno, équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Hugo.moreau.jpg + (Hugo Moreau (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Hugo Moreau.jpg + (Hugo Moreau (InfoSpé student, Intern [[Spot]] team))
- File:Bloch.gif + (Isabelle Bloch (Télécom Paristech))
- File:Batten j.jpg + (James Batten, ING1, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Bounthong.jpg + (Jean-Luc Bounthong, CSI 2015 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]))
- File:Newton.jpg + (Jim Newton (Enseignant-Chercheur équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Yeh.jpg + (Jimmy Yeh, CSI 2015 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]))
- File:Joaquim.estopinan.jpg + (Joaquim Estopinan (Master student, Intern, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Johan.pardo.jpeg + (Johan Pardo (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Fabrizio.jpg + (Jonathan Fabrizio (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Chazalon.png + (Joseph Chazalon (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Rivet.jpg + (Julie Rivet (doctorante équipe [[Olena]] ))
- File:Jerome-Dubois.png + (Jérôme Dubois (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2022, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Karen-Ramambazafy.jpg + (Karen Ramambazafy (M2 student, Intern, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Kenny-Fung.jpg + (Kenny Fung (ING2 student, Intern, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Krista drushku.jpg + (Krista Drushku, intern 2015 ([[Climb]] team))
- File:Xu e.jpg + (Laurent Xu (Promo 2018, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Louis.gasnault.jpg + (Louis Gasnault (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Groux l.jpg + (Louis Groux, ING1, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]))
- File:Loic.Burkart.jpg + (Loïc Burkart (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2021, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Saiu.jpg + (Luca Saiu (Ingénieur de recherche, équipe [[Vaucanson]]))
- File:Boillo l.jpg + (Lucien Boillod, ING1, Promo 2018 (équipe [[Vcsn]]))
- File:Boillod.jpg + (Lucien Boillod, intern 2014 from EPITA Info-Spe ([[Vcsn]] team))
- File:Le-Frioux.jpg + (Ludovic Le Frioux (Chercheur équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Lukas.rabier.jpeg + (Lukas Rabier (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Leo-valais.jpg + (Léo Valais (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2020, [[Climb]] team))
- File:Valais.jpg + (Léo Valais (Stagiaire InfoSpé, équipe [[Climb]]))
- File:Huynh.jpg + (Lê Duy Huynh (Chercheur équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Marc.Plantevit.png + (Marc Plantevit (Enseignant-Chercheur d'EPITA Lyon rattaché au LRDE))
- File:Marius.dubosc.jpeg + (Marius Dubosc (ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Martin-Huvelle.jpg + (Martin Huvelle (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2021, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Matteo-Bovio.jpg + (Matteo Bovio (Master student, Intern [[Olena]] team))
- File:Jose.jpg + (Matthews Jose (Etudiant Masters internationaux EPITA, Master of engineering (ME), équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Maxime-mehio.jpg + (Maxime Mehio (EPITA ING1 student, Promo 2020, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Colange.jpg + (Maximilien Colange (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Maya.el-gemayel.jpeg + (Maya El Gemayel (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Mehdi.oueslati.jpg + (Mehdi Oueslati (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Roynard.png + (Michaël Roynard (doctorant équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Saada.jpg + (Mickaël Saada, CSI 2016 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]))
- File:Onvungoc.jpg + (Minh On Vu Ngoc (Chercheur équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:M-Boudokhane.JPG + (Mohamed Boudokhane (stagiaire équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Robert-seidowsky.jpg + (Myriam Robert-Seidowsky (Ingénieur de Recherche, équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Nathan.habib.jpg + (Nathan Habib (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Nathan-Habib.jpeg + (Nathan Habib (InfoSpé student, Intern, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Allain.jpg + (Nicolas Allain, ING1, Promo 2016 (équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Barray n.jpg + (Nicolas Barray, ING1, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Vcsn]]))
- File:Nicolas.blin.jpeg + (Nicolas Blin (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Boutry.jpg + (Nicolas Boutry (Chercheur équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Parekh.jpg + (Nishit Parekh, intern 2015 ([[Olena]] team))
- File:Ricou.jpg + (Olivier Ricou (Enseignant-Chercheur))
- File:Paul.abi-saad.jpeg + (Paul Abi Saad (InfoSpé student, Intern, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Paul-Guenezan.jpeg + (Paul Guénézan (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2021, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Philibert-fauque.jpg + (Philibert Fauque (EPITA ING1 student, Promo 2020))
- File:Philipp-Schlehuber.jpg + (Philipp Schlehuber (post-doc équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Philippe.bernet.jpg + (Philippe Bernet (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Pierre.sadki.jpg + (Pierre Sadki (ING2 student, Intern, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Fervil.jpg + (Pleuvens Fervil (Stagiaire InfoSpé, équipe [[Climb]]))
- File:Quentin.kaci.jpg + (Quentin Kaci (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Quentin.ropele.jpeg + (Quentin Ropele (ING2 student, Promo 2023, LSE Security team))
- File:Billio r.jpg + (Raoul Billion, ING1, Promo 2018 (équipe [[Vcsn]]))
- File:Boissel.png + (Raphaël Boissel, CSI 2014 (équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Raphael.bozoki.jpeg + (Raphaël Bozoki (ING1 student, Promo 2024 [[Olena]] team))
- File:Raphael.lelievre.jpg + (Raphaël Lelièvre (InfoSpé student, Intern, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Levillain.jpg + (Roland Levillain (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Romain.hermary.jpg + (Romain Hermary (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Rostan.tabet.jpeg + (Rostan Tabet (ING1 student, Promo 2024 [[Spot]] team))
- File:Rupali.jpg + (Rupali, intern 2014 from IIT Jodhpur, India ([[Olena]] team))
- File:Dehak.jpg + (Réda Dehak (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Speaker ID]]))
- File:Samuel-Corno.jpeg + (Samuel Corno (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2021, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Moutoucomarapoule.jpg + (Sarasvati Moutoucomarapoulé (EPITA ING2 student, [[Vcsn]] team))
- File:Simon.scatton.jpeg + (Simon Scatton (ING1 student, Promo 2024 [[Spot]] team))
- File:Baarir.png + (Souheib Baarir (Chercheur, équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Laleuf.jpg + (Stéphane Laleuf (EPITA InfoSpé student, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Sven-Dziadek.jpg + (Sven Dziadek (post-doc équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Crozet.jpg + (Sébastien Crozet, CSI 2014 (équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Piat s.jpg + (Sébastien Piat, CSI 2017 ([[Vcsn]] team))
- File:Tanguy.desgouttes.jpeg + (Tanguy Desgouttes (ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Michau n.jpg + (Thibaud Michaud (Promo 2018, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Michaud thibaud.jpg + (Thibaud Michaud, ING1, Promo 2018 ([[Vcsn]] team))
- File:Thibault.allancon.jpeg + (Thibault Allançon (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2022, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Thibault-Buatois.jpeg + (Thibault Buatois (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2021, [[Olena]] team))
- File:T-Buatois.jpg + (Thibault Buatois (doctorant équipe [[Olena]] ))
- File:Thibault-Cavaciuti.jpg + (Thibault Cavaciuti (ING2 student, Intern, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Deutsc t.jpg + (Thibault Deutsch, ING1, Promo 2018 (équipe [[Olena]] et [[Speaker ID]]))
- File:Geraud.jpg + (Thierry Géraud (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:T-De-Carvalho.jpeg + (Thomas De Carvalho (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2020, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Medioni.jpg + (Thomas Medioni (Stagiaire M2, équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:Thua-du-anthony.la.jpeg + (Thua Du Anthony La (EPITA ING1 student, Promo 2022, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Fahrenberg.jpeg + (Uli Fahrenberg (Enseignant-Chercheur d'EPITA Rennes rattaché au LRDE, équipe [[Spot]]))
- File:V-Tatiguian.jpg + (Vadim Tatiguian (stagiaire équipe [[Climb]]))
- File:Iovene v.jpg + (Valentin Iovene, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Speaker ID]]))
- File:Tolmer.jpg + (Valentin Tolmer, CSI 2016 (équipe [[Vcsn]]))
- File:Collette.jpg + (Victor Collette (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2019, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Victor.simonin.jpg + (Victor Simonin (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Bouatou.jpg + (Vincent Bouatou (Sagem))
- File:Tourneur.jpg + (Vincent Tourneur (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2019, [[Spot]] team))
- File:Virgile-hirtz.jpg + (Virgile Hirtz (EPITA ING1 student, Promo 2020, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Vlad.argatu.jpeg + (Vlad Argatu (ING1 student, Promo 2024 [[Olena]] team))
- File:William.guillet.jpg + (William Guillet (EPITA ING2 student, Promo 2023, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Lin.jpg + (William Lin (Stagiaire InfoSpé))
- File:Bourgeois y.jpg + (Yann Bourgeois-Copigny, ING1, Promo 2017 (équipe [[Vcsn]]))
- File:Yassine.damiri.jpeg + (Yassine Damiri (ING1 student, Promo 2024 [[Olena]] team))
- File:Yassine-Damiri.png + (Yassine Damiri (InfoSpé student, Intern, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Yizi.chen.jpg + (Yizi Chen (doctorant équipe [[Olena]] ))
- File:Xu PhD student.jpg + (Yongchao Xu (Enseignant-Chercheur équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Xu Yongchao.jpg + (Yongchao Xu (Enseignant-Chercheur, équipe [[Olena]]))
- File:Khoudli.jpg + (Younes Khoudli (EPITA InfoSpé student, [[Vcsn]] team))
- File:Younes-khoudli.jpg + (Younes Koudhli (EPITA ING3 student, Promo 2020, [[Olena]] team))
- File:Z-Zhao.jpg + (Zhou Zhao (doctorant équipe [[Olena]] ))
- File:Elouan.vincent.jpeg + (Élouan Vincent (ING1 student, Promo 2024, EPITA Lyon [[Olena]] team))